Rozpis utkání
PODZIM 2009 - PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ
Datum | Čas | Utkání | Výsledek | |
PU | 1. srpna 2009 | 17:00 | ČLK - FK Ch. Mutějovice | 1:3 (0:0) |
PU | 29. srpna 2009 | 17:00 | TJ Blatno - ČLK |
4:0 (1:0) |
PU | 5. září 2009 | 17:00 | ČLK - Slavoj Kladno | 4:1 (2:0) |
OPo | 13. září 2009 | 17:00 | SK Lišany - ČLK | 4:1 (2:0) |
PODZIM 2009 - MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Utkání | Výsledek |
1. | 22. srpna 2009 | 17:00 | ČLK - TJ Roztoky | 1:5 (0:2) |
2. | 29. srpna 2009 | 17:00 | FC05 Zavidov - ČLK | 6:1 (3:1) |
3. | 5. září 2009 | 17:00 | ČLK - Sokol Mšec | 0:4 (0:0) |
4. | 13. září 2009 | 17:00 | SK Lány - ČLK | 2:0 (0:0) |
5. | 19. září 2009 | 16:30 | ČLK - ESTA Oráčov A | 1:1 (0:0) |
6. | 27. září 2009 | 16:30 | So. N. Strašecí B - ČLK | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. | 3. října 2009 | 16:00 | ČLK - FK Hředle | 1:4 (0:1) |
8. | 10. října 2009 | 16:00 | Sokol Branov - ČLK | 3:1 (1:0) |
9. | 17. října 2009 | 15:30 | ČLK - Sokol Sýkořice | 1:1 (1:1) |
10. | 24. října 2009 | 14:30 | FC PO Olešná - ČLK | 1:1 (1:1) |
11. | 31. října 2009 | 14:00 | ČLK - Ol. Rakovník | 0:1 (0:1) |
12. | 8. listopadu 2009 | 14:00 | SK Pavlíkov - ČLK | 4:0 (1:0) |
13. | 14. listopadu 2009 | 14:00 | ČLK - Tatran Rakovník B | 0:5 (0:2) |
JARO 2010 - PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ
Datum | Čas | Utkání | Výsledek | |
ZT | 30. ledna 2010 | 13:00 | Sokol Vilémov - ČLK | 3:2 (1:1) |
ZT | 6. února 2010 | 10:00 | FK Vroutek - ČLK | 1:6 (0:3) |
ZT | 14. února 2010 | 10:00 | ČLK - TJ Krásný Dvůr | 1:2 (1:0) |
ZT | 20. února 2010 | 10:00 | ČLK - Sparta Radonice | 1:6 (0:3) |
ZT | 6. března 2010 | 13:00 | Baník Buškovice - ČLK | 1:3 (1:0) |
PU | 13. března 2010 | 14:30 | Slavoj Chrášťany - ČLK | 0:7 (0:4) |
PU | 21. března 2010 | 13:00 | TJ Blatno - ČLK | 2:3 (1:3) |
JARO 2010 - MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Utkání | Výsledek |
14. | 28. března 2010 | 15:00 | TJ Roztoky - ČLK | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. | 3. dubna 2010 | 16:30 | ČLK - FC05 Zavidov | 1:0 (1:0) |
16. | 11. dubna 2010 | 16:30 | Sokol Mšec - ČLK | 2:3 (0:1) |
17. | 17. dubna 2010 | 17:00 | ČLK - SK Lány | 0:0 (0:0) |
18. | 24. dubna 2010 | 17:00 | ESTA Oráčov A - ČLK | 1:1 (1:1) |
19. | 1. května 2010 | 17:00 | ČLK - So. N. Strašecí B | 6:1 (4:0) |
20. | 8. května 2010 | 17:00 | FK Hředle - ČLK | 1:1 (1:1) |
21. | 15. května 2010 | 17:00 | ČLK - Sokol Branov | 0:7 (0:5) |
22. | 22. května 2010 | 17:00 | Sokol Sýkořice - ČLK | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. | 29. května 2010 | 17:00 | ČLK - FC PO Olešná | 2:1 (1:0) |
24. | 6. června 2010 | 10:00 | Ol. Rakovník - ČLK | 1:3 (1:0) |
25. | 12. června 2010 | 17:00 | ČLK - SK Pavlíkov | 5:1 (3:1) |
26. | 19. června 2010 | 14:00 | Tatran Rakovník B - ČLK | 3:1 (2:1) |