Tabulky
C E L K O V Á T A B U L K A 2 0 0 9 - 2 0 1 0
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | +- | Body |
1. | Sokol Branov | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 128:36 | 92 | 67 |
2. | SK Lány | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 75:27 | 48 | 61 |
3. | Tn. Rakovník B | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 92:36 | 56 | 58 |
4. | SK Pavlíkov | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 73:46 | 27 | 49 |
5. | FC 05 Zavidov | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 68:63 | 5 | 41 |
6. | Sokol Mšec | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 68:64 | 4 | 38 |
7. | ESTA Oráčov | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 55:57 | -2 | 38 |
8. | FK Hředle | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 | 33 |
9. | ČL Kolešovice | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:58 | -23 | 33 |
10. | TJ Roztoky | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 50:57 | -7 | 24 |
11. | FC PO Olešná | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 31:56 | -25 | 24 |
12. | Sokol Sýkořice | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 44:99 | -55 | 19 |
13. | Olympie Rakovník | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 28:65 | -37 | 18 |
14. | So. N. Strašecí B | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 30:104 | -74 | 10 |
Postup 1. B třída
Sestup III. třída
P O D Z I M 2 0 0 9
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | +- | Body |
1. | Sokol Branov | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 55:16 | 39 | 36 |
2. | Tn. Rakovník B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:20 | 26 | 31 |
3. | SK Lány | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 31 |
4. | SK Pavlíkov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:10 | 29 | 29 |
5. | FC 05 Zavidov | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:33 | 5 | 22 |
6. | FK Hředle | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 22 |
7. | Sokol Mšec | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 17 |
8. | TJ Roztoky | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 16 |
9. | ESTA Oráčov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | 15 |
10. | Sokol Sýkořice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:43 | -27 | 11 |
11. | FC PO Olešná | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 |
12. | Olympie Rakovník | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:35 | -24 | 8 |
13. | ČL Kolešovice | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:38 | -29 | 6 |
14. | So. N. Strašecí B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:39 | -25 | 5 |
J A R O 2 0 1 0
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | +- | Body |
1. | Sokol Branov | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 73:20 | 53 | 31 |
2. | SK Lány | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44:12 | 32 | 30 |
3. | Tn. Rakovník B | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 46:16 | 30 | 27 |
4. | ČL Kolešovice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 |
5. | ESTA Oráčov | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 23 |
6. | Sokol Mšec | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:32 | 3 | 21 |
7. | SK Pavlíkov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 20 |
8. | FC 05 Zavidov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 19 |
9. | FC PO Olešná | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
10. | FK Hředle | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | 11 |
11. | Olympie Rakovník | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
12. | TJ Roztoky | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | 8 |
13. | Sokol Sýkořice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 28:56 | -28 | 8 |
14. | So. N. Strašecí B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:65 | -49 | 5 |
C E L K O V Á T A B U L K A D O M A
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | +- | Body |
1. | Sokol Branov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 70:13 | 57 | 39 |
2. | SK Lány | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 35 |
3. | Tn. Rakovník B | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47:17 | 30 | 31 |
4. | SK Pavlíkov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:14 | 24 | 29 |
5. | FC 05 Zavidov | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 45:32 | 13 | 27 |
6. | Sokol Mšec | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 19 |
7. | ESTA Oráčov | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 | 19 |
8. | FK Hředle | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 19 |
9. | ČL Kolešovice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 |
10. | TJ Roztoky | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 14 |
11. | FC PO Olešná | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | 14 |
12. | Sokol Sýkořice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:55 | -29 | 10 |
13. | Olympie Rakovník | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | 6 |
14. | So. N. Strašecí B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:47 | -33 | 5 |
C E L K O V Á T A B U L K A V E N K U
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | +- | Body |
1. | Sokol Branov | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 58:23 | 35 | 28 |
2. | Tn. Rakovník B | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 45:19 | 26 | 27 |
3. | SK Lány | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 26 |
4. | SK Pavlíkov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:32 | 3 | 20 |
5. | Sokol Mšec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39:40 | -1 | 19 |
6. | ESTA Oráčov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 19 |
7. | ČL Kolešovice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 |
8. | FC 05 Zavidov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 14 |
9. | FK Hředle | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 14 |
10. | Olympie Rakovník | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 12 |
11. | TJ Roztoky | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 10 |
12. | FC PO Olešná | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 10 |
13. | Sokol Sýkořice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 9 |
14. | So. N. Strašecí B | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:57 | -41 | 5 |